LAST 1 WEEK TRANSACTIONS : « APARTMENT « TOMLINSON ROAD : $14,618,000 : 5048 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MEYER ROAD : $13,655,000 : 2412 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ARDMORE PARK : $13,111,000 : 4445 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « LEEDON HEIGHTS : $12,500,000 : 2722 PSF « APARTMENT « TANGLIN ROAD : $10,500,000 : 2581 PSF « APARTMENT « ROBIN ROAD : $9,350,000 : 1926 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « LEONIE HILL ROAD : $8,900,000 : 3956 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « GRANGE ROAD : $8,500,000 : 2250 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « RIVER VALLEY ROAD : $6,750,000 : 2177 PSF « APARTMENT « ORCHARD BOULEVARD : $6,706,500 : 3832 PSF « APARTMENT « AMBER ROAD : $6,527,000 : 2624 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ANDERSON ROAD : $5,488,000 : 3468 PSF « APARTMENT « JIAK KIM STREET : $5,471,190 : 2733 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ST. THOMAS WALK : $5,420,000 : 2603 PSF « APARTMENT « JALAN MUTIARA : $5,300,000 : 1331 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PECK HAY ROAD : $5,300,000 : 1887 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « COVE DRIVE : $5,102,040 : 1830 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « THOMSON LANE : $4,880,000 : 1799 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « RIVER VALLEY CLOSE : $4,696,000 : 3089 PSF « APARTMENT « SCOTTS ROAD : $4,680,000 : 3748 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MARTIN PLACE : $4,650,000 : 3059 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CAIRNHILL CIRCLE : $4,600,000 : 3159 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CORONATION ROAD WEST : $4,300,000 : 2103 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « DUCHESS AVENUE : $4,200,000 : 1105 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PANDAN VALLEY : $4,100,000 : 686 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « FARRER ROAD : $4,100,000 : 1867 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « JERVOIS ROAD : $3,939,000 : 1500 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ARCADIA ROAD : $3,900,000 : 1021 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « TANJONG RHU ROAD : $3,850,000 : 2221 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « AMBER GARDENS : $3,821,580 : 2620 PSF

#Project NameStreetDistrictTOPTotal UnitUnsold UnitTransaction Count
1 10 EVELYN 10 EVELYN ROAD1120225606
2 120 GRANGE GRANGE ROAD102022561156
3 15 HOLLAND HILL HOLLAND ROAD10202259010
4 19 NASSIM NASSIM HILL10202310102
5 1953 TESSENSOHN ROAD8202172045
6 3 CUSCADEN CUSCADEN WALK102021961487
7 35 GILSTEAD GILSTEAD ROAD11202270034
8 77 @ EAST COAST UPPER EAST COAST ROAD15202241022
9 8 HULLET HULLET ROAD9202144737
10 ADDITION, THE MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202326026
11 AFFINITY AT SERANGOON SERANGOON NORTH AVENUE 119202210520959
12 AMBER PARK AMBER GARDENS1520235920431
13 ANTARES, THE MATTAR ROAD1320222650169
14 ARENA RESIDENCES 20 GUILLEMARD CRESCENT14202298098
15 ATELIER, THE MAKEWAY AVENUE9202412003
16 AVENIR, THE RIVER VALLEY CLOSE9202137635597
17 AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE SILAT AVENUE3202310740771
18 Bartley Vue JALAN BUNGA RAMPAI19210011500
19 BOULEVARD 88 ORCHARD BOULEVARD920231540118
20 BUKIT 828 UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD23202134034
21 CAIRNHILL 16 CAIRNHILL RISE920233900
22 CANNINGHILL PIERS RIVER VALLEY ROAD9202469600
23 CLAVON CLEMENTI AVENUE 1520246400544
24 COASTLINE RESIDENCES AMBER ROAD1520231440111
25 COMMODORE, THE CANBERRA LINK27210041300
26 CUSCADEN RESERVE CUSCADEN ROAD10202219207
27 DAINTREE RESIDENCE TOH TUCK ROAD2120223270324
28 DAIRY FARM RESIDENCES DAIRY FARM LANE2320244600128
29 DALVEY HAUS DALVEY ROAD1020222704
30 ESSENCE, THE CHONG KUO ROAD26202384081
31 FIVENINE LORONG K TELOK KURAU15202115015
32 FLORENCE RESIDENCES, THE HOUGANG AVENUE 2192023141001119
33 FORETT AT BUKIT TIMAH TOH TUCK ROAD2120236330442
34 FOURTH AVENUE RESIDENCES FOURTH AVENUE1020224760292
35 FYVE DERBYSHIRE DERBYSHIRE ROAD11202271053
36 GARDEN RESIDENCES, THE SERANGOON NORTH VIEW192021613370613
37 GAZANIA, THE HOW SUN DRIVE192022250032
38 GRANGE 1866 GRANGE ROAD1020246003
39 HARBOUR VIEW GARDENS PASIR PANJANG ROAD1702021575763
40 HAUS ON HANDY HANDY ROAD92023188039
41 HYDE, THE BALMORAL ROAD102022117034
42 HYLL ON HOLLAND HOLLAND ROAD1020253190103
43 INFINI AT EAST COAST EAST COAST ROAD15202236012
44 IRWELL HILL RESIDENCES IRWELL BANK ROAD921005400340
45 IVERIA, THE KIM YAM ROAD9202251020
46 J@63 202410
47 JADESCAPE SHUNFU ROAD202022121201182
48 JERVOIS TREASURES 20222
49 JOVELL, THE FLORA DRIVE1720214280290
50 JUI RESIDENCES 1177 SERANGOON ROAD1220221190113
51 JUNIPER HILL EWE BOON ROAD102022115026
52 KANDIS RESIDENCE KANDIS LINK27202113039130
53 KENT RIDGE HILL RESIDENCES 50 SOUTH BUONA VISTA ROAD520245480466
54 KI RESIDENCES AT BROOKVALE BROOKVALE DRIVE2120246600411
55 KLIMT CAIRNHILL CAIRNHILL ROAD9202313800
56 KOPAR AT NEWTON KAMPONG JAVA ROAD920234350194
57 LA MARIPOSA MANGIS ROAD15202117163
58 LANDMARK, THE CHIN SWEE ROAD320253960137
59 LATTICE ONE SERAYA CRESCENT26202348034
60 LEEDON GREEN LEEDON HEIGHTS1020236380181
61 LILIUM, THE HOW SUN ROAD1920228004
62 LINQ @ BEAUTY WORLD, THE UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD2120231200120
63 M, THE MIDDLE ROAD720245220453
64 MARGARET VILLE MARGARET DRIVE320223090309
65 MARTIN MODERN MARTIN PLACE9202145078434
66 MAYFAIR GARDENS RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120242150247
67 MAYFAIR MODERN RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120241710125
68 MEYER MANSION MEYER ROAD152024200070
69 MIDTOWN BAY BEACH ROAD72022219067
70 MIDTOWN MODERN TAN QUEE LAN STREET720245800388
71 MIDWOOD HILLVIEW RISE2320245640311
72 MONT BOTANIK RESIDENCE 1 JALAN REMAJA232022108092
73 MOOI RESIDENCES HOLLAND ROAD1020232404
74 MYRA MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202385019
75 NOMA GUILLEMARD ROAD14202350048
76 NORMANTON PARK NORMANTON PARK5202318620969
77 NYON AMBER ROAD15202292051
78 OLA ANCHORVALE CRESCENT1920235480359
79 ONE BERNAM BERNAM STREET22100351083
80 ONE HOLLAND VILLAGE RESIDENCES HOLLAND VILLAGE WAY1020245510141
81 ONE MEYER MEYER PLACE15202366036
82 ONE PEARL BANK PEARL BANK320237740465
83 ONE-NORTH EDEN SLIM BARRACKS RISE520231650155
84 OPUS, THE 14 AMBER GARDENS15202261604
85 PARC BOTANNIA FERNVALE STREET28202173528735
86 PARC CANBERRA CANBERRA WALK2720234960495
87 PARC CENTRAL RESIDENCES TAMPINES STREET 861820237000618
88 PARC CLEMATIS JALAN LEMPENG52023146801217
89 PARC ESTA SIMS AVENUE142022140401396
90 PARC GREENWICH FERNVALE LANE28202649600
91 PARC KOMO UPPER CHANGI ROAD1720232760156
92 PARK COLONIAL WOODLEIGH LANE1320228050800
93 PARK NOVA 202314
94 PARKSUITES HOLLAND GROVE ROAD102023119024
95 PARKWOOD RESIDENCES 208 YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920231801
96 PEAK RESIDENCE THOMSON ROAD1120259003
97 PENROSE SIMS DRIVE1420255660480
98 PERFECT TEN BUKIT TIMAH ROAD10210023000
99 PETIT JERVOIS JERVOIS ROAD10202155258
100 PHOENIX RESIDENCES PHOENIX AVENUE2320247406
101 PIERMONT GRAND SUMANG WALK1920238200786
102 PROVENCE RESIDENCE CANBERRA LINK2720264130260
103 PULLMAN RESIDENCES NEWTON DUNEARN ROAD112023340090
104 RAMFORD, THE RAMBAI ROAD15202316016
105 REEF AT KING'S DOCK, THE HARBOURFRONT AVENUE420254290371
106 REZI 24 LORONG 24 GEYLANG1420231100107
107 RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES HOUGANG AVENUE 7192022147201447
108 RIVIERE 17 JIAK KIM STREET320225350142
109 ROYALGREEN ANAMALAI AVENUE1020222850120
110 RV ALTITUDE RIVER VALLEY ROAD920221400140
111 RYMDEN 77 LORONG H TELOK KURAU1520223100
112 SEASIDE RESIDENCES SIGLAP LINK15202184365842
113 SENGKANG GRAND RESIDENCES SENGKANG CENTRAL1920246800477
114 SKY EVERTON EVERTON ROAD220232620231
115 SLOANE RESIDENCES BALMORAL ROAD10202252011
116 STIRLING RESIDENCES STIRLING ROAD32022125901251
117 TAPESTRY, THE TAMPINES STREET 10182021861157861
118 TEDGE CHANGI ROAD14202242029
119 TRE VER, THE POTONG PASIR AVENUE 11320227290728
120 TREASURE AT TAMPINES TAMPINES STREET 11182022220302019
121 TWIN VEW WEST COAST VALE520215220520
122 UPTOWN @ FARRER PERUMAL ROAD82022116098
123 URBAN TREASURES JALAN EUNOS142023237096
124 VAN HOLLAND HOLLAND ROAD10202369018
125 VERANDAH RESIDENCES, THE PASIR PANJANG ROAD520231700170
126 VERDALE DE SOUZA AVENUE2120242580100
127 VERTICUS JALAN KEMAMAN122024162054
128 VIEW AT KISMIS LORONG KISMIS2120231860181
129 WATERGARDENS, THE CANBERRA DRIVE27202644800
130 WHISTLER GRAND WEST COAST VALE520237180711
131 WILSHIRE RESIDENCES FARRER PARK10202385029
132 WOODLEIGH RESIDENCES, THE UPPER SERANGOON ROAD1320246670469