LAST 1 WEEK TRANSACTIONS : « CONDOMINIUM « COVE DRIVE : $19,700,000 : 3251 PSF « APARTMENT « BEACH ROAD : $18,500,000 : 4748 PSF « APARTMENT « CAIRNHILL ROAD : $15,000,000 : 4907 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MEYER ROAD : $14,200,000 : 2720 PSF « APARTMENT « TOMLINSON ROAD : $13,778,000 : 5016 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PATERSON HILL : $12,250,000 : 4007 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « GRANGE GARDEN : $11,900,000 : 2690 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ARDMORE PARK : $10,750,000 : 3726 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « COVE WAY : $9,932,400 : 2441 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « TOMLINSON ROAD : $9,600,000 : 3497 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CUSCADEN WALK : $8,800,000 : 3062 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ANDERSON ROAD : $8,456,000 : 3502 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CAIRNHILL CIRCLE : $8,020,000 : 3371 PSF « APARTMENT « TANGLIN ROAD : $8,000,000 : 2903 PSF « APARTMENT « HOLLAND HILL : $7,565,910 : 3030 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MOUNT SINAI RISE : $6,618,000 : 1909 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « BUKIT TIMAH ROAD : $6,550,000 : 2634 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « JALAN MUTIARA : $6,500,000 : 2332 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « DRAYCOTT PARK : $6,480,000 : 2041 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « NATHAN ROAD : $6,400,000 : 2016 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « KEPPEL BAY VIEW : $6,400,000 : 2024 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « NASSIM ROAD : $6,180,000 : 2842 PSF « APARTMENT « RIVER VALLEY CLOSE : $6,000,000 : 1597 PSF « APARTMENT « JIAK KIM STREET : $5,797,700 : 2896 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PATERSON ROAD : $5,550,000 : 2565 PSF « APARTMENT « LEONIE HILL : $5,472,000 : 2249 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « OXLEY ROAD : $5,430,000 : 2138 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « LEEDON HEIGHTS : $5,400,000 : 2722 PSF « APARTMENT « NASSIM HILL : $5,288,888 : 3751 PSF « APARTMENT « JERVOIS CLOSE : $5,205,751 : 2916 PSF

#Project NameStreetDistrictTOPTotal UnitUnsold UnitTransaction Count
1 10 EVELYN 10 EVELYN ROAD1120225606
2 120 GRANGE GRANGE ROAD102022561156
3 15 HOLLAND HILL HOLLAND ROAD10202259025
4 19 NASSIM NASSIM HILL10202310103
5 1953 TESSENSOHN ROAD8202272049
6 3 CUSCADEN CUSCADEN WALK102021961489
7 33 RESIDENCES LORONG 30 GEYLANG14202127027
8 35 GILSTEAD GILSTEAD ROAD11202270039
9 77 @ EAST COAST UPPER EAST COAST ROAD15202241022
10 8 HULLET HULLET ROAD9202144738
11 ADDITION, THE MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202326026
12 AFFINITY AT SERANGOON SERANGOON NORTH AVENUE 1192022105201005
13 AMBER PARK AMBER GARDENS1520235920482
14 AMBER SEA AMBER GARDENS15202613200
15 ANTARES, THE MATTAR ROAD1320222650249
16 ARENA RESIDENCES 20 GUILLEMARD CRESCENT14202298098
17 ATELIER, THE MAKEWAY AVENUE9202412003
18 AVENIR, THE RIVER VALLEY CLOSE92021376355137
19 AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE SILAT AVENUE3202310740862
20 Bartley Vue JALAN BUNGA RAMPAI192100115028
21 BOULEVARD 88 ORCHARD BOULEVARD920231540121
22 BUKIT 828 UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD23202134034
23 CAIRNHILL 16 CAIRNHILL RISE920233900
24 CANNINGHILL PIERS RIVER VALLEY ROAD9202469600
25 CASA AL MARE JALAN LOYANG BESAR182022493743
26 CLAVON CLEMENTI AVENUE 1520246400591
27 COASTLINE RESIDENCES AMBER ROAD1520231440127
28 COMMODORE, THE CANBERRA LINK27210041300
29 CUSCADEN RESERVE CUSCADEN ROAD10202219209
30 DAINTREE RESIDENCE TOH TUCK ROAD2120223270327
31 DAIRY FARM RESIDENCES DAIRY FARM LANE2320244600271
32 DALVEY HAUS DALVEY ROAD1020222704
33 ESSENCE, THE CHONG KUO ROAD26202384084
34 FIVENINE LORONG K TELOK KURAU15202215015
35 FLORENCE RESIDENCES, THE HOUGANG AVENUE 2192023141001216
36 FORETT AT BUKIT TIMAH TOH TUCK ROAD2120236330493
37 FOURTH AVENUE RESIDENCES FOURTH AVENUE1020224760360
38 FYVE DERBYSHIRE DERBYSHIRE ROAD11202271053
39 GARDEN RESIDENCES, THE SERANGOON NORTH VIEW192021613370613
40 GAZANIA, THE HOW SUN DRIVE192022250042
41 GRANGE 1866 GRANGE ROAD1020246008
42 HARBOUR VIEW GARDENS PASIR PANJANG ROAD52021575763
43 HAUS ON HANDY HANDY ROAD92023188041
44 HYDE, THE BALMORAL ROAD102022117043
45 HYLL ON HOLLAND HOLLAND ROAD1020253190101
46 INFINI AT EAST COAST EAST COAST ROAD15202236019
47 IRWELL HILL RESIDENCES IRWELL BANK ROAD921005400381
48 IVERIA, THE KIM YAM ROAD9202251025
49 J@63 202412
50 JADESCAPE SHUNFU ROAD202022121201189
51 JERVOIS MANSION JERVOIS CLOSE102026130098
52 JERVOIS TREASURES 20222
53 JOVELL, THE FLORA DRIVE1720234280379
54 JUI RESIDENCES 1177 SERANGOON ROAD1220221190117
55 JUNIPER HILL EWE BOON ROAD102022115030
56 KANDIS RESIDENCE KANDIS LINK27202113039130
57 KENT RIDGE HILL RESIDENCES 50 SOUTH BUONA VISTA ROAD520245480487
58 KI RESIDENCES AT BROOKVALE BROOKVALE DRIVE2120246600498
59 KLIMT CAIRNHILL CAIRNHILL ROAD9202313801
60 KOPAR AT NEWTON KAMPONG JAVA ROAD920234350211
61 LA MARIPOSA MANGIS ROAD15202117169
62 LANDMARK, THE CHIN SWEE ROAD320253960144
63 LATTICE ONE SERAYA CRESCENT26202348040
64 LAUREL TREE HILLVIEW TERRACE23202270565
65 LEEDON GREEN LEEDON HEIGHTS1020236380257
66 LILIUM, THE HOW SUN ROAD19202280011
67 LINQ @ BEAUTY WORLD, THE UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD2120231200119
68 M, THE MIDDLE ROAD720245220463
69 MARGARET VILLE MARGARET DRIVE320223090309
70 MARTIN MODERN MARTIN PLACE9202145078450
71 MAYFAIR GARDENS RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120242150193
72 MAYFAIR MODERN RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120241710131
73 MEYER MANSION MEYER ROAD152024200077
74 MEYERHOUSE MEYER ROAD15202156027
75 MIDTOWN BAY BEACH ROAD72022219070
76 MIDTOWN MODERN TAN QUEE LAN STREET720245800396
77 MIDWOOD HILLVIEW RISE2320245640449
78 MONT BOTANIK RESIDENCE 1 JALAN REMAJA2320221080101
79 MOOI RESIDENCES HOLLAND ROAD10202324010
80 MYRA MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202385025
81 NOMA GUILLEMARD ROAD14202350049
82 NORMANTON PARK NORMANTON PARK52023186201287
83 NYON AMBER ROAD15202292070
84 OLA ANCHORVALE CRESCENT1920235480512
85 ONE BERNAM BERNAM STREET22100351087
86 ONE HOLLAND VILLAGE RESIDENCES HOLLAND VILLAGE WAY1020245510145
87 ONE MEYER MEYER PLACE15202366046
88 ONE PEARL BANK PEARL BANK320237740493
89 ONE-NORTH EDEN SLIM BARRACKS RISE520231650159
90 OPUS, THE 14 AMBER GARDENS15202261604
91 PARC BOTANNIA FERNVALE STREET28202173528735
92 PARC CANBERRA CANBERRA WALK2720234960495
93 PARC CENTRAL RESIDENCES TAMPINES STREET 861820237000677
94 PARC CLEMATIS JALAN LEMPENG52023146801357
95 PARC ESTA SIMS AVENUE142021140401397
96 PARC GREENWICH FERNVALE LANE2820264960409
97 PARC KOMO UPPER CHANGI ROAD1720232760216
98 PARK COLONIAL WOODLEIGH LANE1320228050800
99 PARK NOVA TOMLINSON ROAD10202354026
100 PARKSUITES HOLLAND GROVE ROAD102023119025
101 PARKWOOD RESIDENCES 208 YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920231802
102 PASIR RIS 8 PASIR RIS DRIVE 31821004870425
103 PEAK RESIDENCE THOMSON ROAD1120259006
104 PENROSE SIMS DRIVE1420255660499
105 PERFECT TEN BUKIT TIMAH ROAD10210023000
106 PETIT JERVOIS JERVOIS ROAD102022552510
107 PHOENIX RESIDENCES PHOENIX AVENUE23202474013
108 PIERMONT GRAND SUMANG WALK1920238200819
109 PROVENCE RESIDENCE CANBERRA LINK2720264130324
110 PULLMAN RESIDENCES NEWTON DUNEARN ROAD112023340099
111 RAMFORD, THE RAMBAI ROAD15202316016
112 REEF AT KING'S DOCK, THE HARBOURFRONT AVENUE420254290378
113 REZI 24 LORONG 24 GEYLANG1420231100108
114 RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES HOUGANG AVENUE 7192022147201448
115 RIVERWALK APARTMENT 20211
116 RIVIERE 17 JIAK KIM STREET320225350175
117 ROYALGREEN ANAMALAI AVENUE1020222850152
118 RV ALTITUDE RIVER VALLEY ROAD920221400140
119 RYMDEN 77 LORONG H TELOK KURAU1520223101
120 SEASIDE RESIDENCES SIGLAP LINK15202184365842
121 SENGKANG GRAND RESIDENCES SENGKANG CENTRAL1920246800579
122 SKY EVERTON EVERTON ROAD220232620240
123 SLOANE RESIDENCES BALMORAL ROAD10202252016
124 STIRLING RESIDENCES STIRLING ROAD32022125901255
125 TAPESTRY, THE TAMPINES STREET 10182021861157861
126 TEDGE CHANGI ROAD14202242034
127 TRE VER, THE POTONG PASIR AVENUE 11320227290728
128 TREASURE AT TAMPINES TAMPINES STREET 11182022220302148
129 TWIN VEW WEST COAST VALE520215220520
130 UPTOWN @ FARRER PERUMAL ROAD820221160106
131 URBAN TREASURES JALAN EUNOS1420232370123
132 VAN HOLLAND HOLLAND ROAD10202369019
133 VERANDAH RESIDENCES, THE PASIR PANJANG ROAD520231700170
134 VERDALE DE SOUZA AVENUE2120242580149
135 VERTICUS JALAN KEMAMAN122024162070
136 VIEW AT KISMIS LORONG KISMIS2120231860184
137 WATERGARDENS, THE CANBERRA DRIVE27202644800
138 WHISTLER GRAND WEST COAST VALE520217180716
139 WILSHIRE RESIDENCES FARRER PARK10202385034
140 WOODLEIGH RESIDENCES, THE UPPER SERANGOON ROAD1320246670514