LAST 1 WEEK TRANSACTIONS : « APARTMENT « HOLLAND HILL : $15,000,000 : 2765 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « RIVER VALLEY CLOSE : $8,100,000 : 3359 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « GRANGE ROAD : $6,655,000 : 2333 PSF « APARTMENT « HOLLAND GROVE ROAD : $6,313,421 : 2058 PSF « APARTMENT « MEYER ROAD : $5,262,444 : 2475 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « HOLLAND ROAD : $4,443,000 : 2789 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MARTIN PLACE : $4,392,800 : 2707 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « LEEDON HEIGHTS : $3,988,000 : 2665 PSF « APARTMENT « AMBER ROAD : $3,848,000 : 2415 PSF « APARTMENT « MAKEWAY AVENUE : $3,680,000 : 2531 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ST. THOMAS WALK : $3,600,000 : 2867 PSF « APARTMENT « SHENTON WAY : $3,588,000 : 2433 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « BALMORAL ROAD : $3,541,230 : 2836 PSF « APARTMENT « SILAT AVENUE : $3,370,000 : 2252 PSF « APARTMENT « MOULMEIN RISE : $3,305,000 : 2677 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CAIRNHILL ROAD : $3,300,000 : 2534 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ANTHONY ROAD : $3,250,000 : 1424 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « SHUNFU ROAD : $3,160,000 : 1801 PSF « APARTMENT « DUNEARN ROAD : $3,150,000 : 2710 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « WOODLEIGH LANE : $3,112,000 : 2122 PSF « APARTMENT « MARINA WAY : $3,049,913 : 2624 PSF « APARTMENT « JIAK KIM STREET : $3,010,000 : 2638 PSF « APARTMENT « SOUTH BUONA VISTA ROAD : $3,000,000 : 1940 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ARCADIA ROAD : $3,000,000 : 803 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « TANJONG RHU ROAD : $3,000,000 : 1584 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PASIR PANJANG ROAD : $2,828,000 : 850 PSF « APARTMENT « MANDALAY ROAD : $2,525,000 : 1439 PSF « APARTMENT « JALAN LEMPENG : $2,480,000 : 1710 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CORONATION ROAD WEST : $2,480,000 : 1800 PSF « APARTMENT « STIRLING ROAD : $2,462,000 : 2184 PSF

#Project NameStreetDistrictTOPTotal UnitUnsold UnitTransaction Count
1 10 EVELYN 10 EVELYN ROAD1120225605
2 120 GRANGE GRANGE ROAD102020561145
3 19 NASSIM NASSIM HILL10202310101
4 1953 TESSENSOHN ROAD8202172036
5 3 CUSCADEN CUSCADEN WALK102021961483
6 33 RESIDENCES LORONG 30 GEYLANG14202027027
7 35 GILSTEAD GILSTEAD ROAD11202270027
8 77 @ EAST COAST UPPER EAST COAST ROAD1520224103
9 8 HULLET HULLET ROAD9202144737
10 8 SAINT THOMAS ST. THOMAS WALK92020250141123
11 ADDITION, THE MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202326026
12 AFFINITY AT SERANGOON SERANGOON NORTH AVENUE 119202210520737
13 ALPS RESIDENCES, THE TAMPINES STREET 861820206284626
14 AMBER 45 AMBER ROAD15202213925122
15 AMBER PARK AMBER GARDENS1520235920290
16 ANTARES, THE MATTAR ROAD132022265043
17 ARENA RESIDENCES 20 GUILLEMARD CRESCENT14202298081
18 ARTRA ALEXANDRA VIEW3202141726399
19 ATELIER, THE MAKEWAY AVENUE9210015400
20 AVENIR, THE RIVER VALLEY CLOSE9202137635519
21 AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE SILAT AVENUE3202310740501
22 BOULEVARD 88 ORCHARD BOULEVARD92023154096
23 BUKIT 828 UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD23202134025
24 CASA AL MARE JALAN LOYANG BESAR172020493716
25 CLEMENT CANOPY, THE CLEMENTI AVENUE 15202050555505
26 COASTLINE RESIDENCES AMBER ROAD152023144036
27 CUSCADEN RESERVE CUSCADEN ROAD10202219204
28 DAINTREE RESIDENCE TOH TUCK ROAD2120223270141
29 DAIRY FARM RESIDENCES DAIRY FARM LANE232024460023
30 DALVEY HAUS DALVEY ROAD1020222701
31 DUNEARN 386 DUNEARN ROAD11202035010
32 ENCLAVE . HOLLAND, THE HOLLAND ROAD102020261426
33 ESSENCE, THE CHONG KUO ROAD26202384040
34 FIVENINE LORONG K TELOK KURAU15202115015
35 FLORENCE RESIDENCES, THE HOUGANG AVENUE 219202314100745
36 FOREST WOODS LORONG LEW LIAN1920215193517
37 FORETT AT BUKIT TIMAH TOH TUCK ROAD21202363300
38 FOURTH AVENUE RESIDENCES FOURTH AVENUE1020224760126
39 FYVE DERBYSHIRE DERBYSHIRE ROAD11202271025
40 GARDEN RESIDENCES, THE SERANGOON NORTH VIEW192020613370305
41 GAZANIA, THE HOW SUN DRIVE192022250024
42 GEM RESIDENCES LORONG 5 TOA PAYOH1220205780577
43 GRANDEUR PARK RESIDENCES BEDOK SOUTH AVENUE 316202172216710
44 HARBOUR VIEW GARDENS PASIR PANJANG ROAD1702021575763
45 HAUS ON HANDY HANDY ROAD92023188034
46 HYDE, THE BALMORAL ROAD102022117018
47 INFINI AT EAST COAST EAST COAST ROAD1520223602
48 IVERIA, THE KIM YAM ROAD9202251013
49 JADESCAPE SHUNFU ROAD20202212120810
50 JOVELL, THE FLORA DRIVE1720214280131
51 JUI RESIDENCES 1177 SERANGOON ROAD122022119088
52 JUNIPER HILL EWE BOON ROAD102022115012
53 KANDIS RESIDENCE KANDIS LINK27202113039104
54 KENT RIDGE HILL RESIDENCES 50 SOUTH BUONA VISTA ROAD520245480353
55 KI RESIDENCES AT BROOKVALE BROOKVALE DRIVE21210066000
56 KOPAR AT NEWTON KAMPONG JAVA ROAD920234350116
57 LA MARIPOSA MANGIS ROAD15202117161
58 LAKE GRANDE JURONG LAKE LINK2220207107710
59 LATTICE ONE SERAYA CRESCENT26202348029
60 LEEDON GREEN LEEDON HEIGHTS102023638047
61 LILIUM, THE HOW SUN ROAD1920228001
62 M, THE MIDDLE ROAD720245220374
63 MARGARET VILLE MARGARET DRIVE320223090309
64 MARTIN MODERN MARTIN PLACE9202145078392
65 MAYFAIR GARDENS RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120242150234
66 MAYFAIR MODERN RIFLE RANGE ROAD212020171071
67 MEYER MANSION MEYER ROAD152100200036
68 MEYERHOUSE MEYER ROAD1520205607
69 MIDTOWN BAY BEACH ROAD72022219051
70 MIDWOOD HILLVIEW RISE232024564024
71 MONT BOTANIK RESIDENCE 1 JALAN REMAJA232022108060
72 MOULMEIN 27 MOULMEIN RISE1120206300
73 MYRA MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD1320238500
74 NORTH PARK RESIDENCES YISHUN CENTRAL 12720209200861
75 NYON AMBER ROAD15202292021
76 OLA ANCHORVALE CRESCENT1920235480176
77 OLLOI LORONG 101 CHANGI15202034014
78 ONE DRAYCOTT DRAYCOTT PARK10202064604
79 ONE HOLLAND VILLAGE RESIDENCES HOLLAND VILLAGE WAY1020245510125
80 ONE MEYER MEYER PLACE15202366020
81 ONE PEARL BANK PEARL BANK320237740275
82 OPUS, THE 14 AMBER GARDENS15202261604
83 PARC CANBERRA CANBERRA WALK2720234960367
84 PARC CLEMATIS JALAN LEMPENG5202314680756
85 PARC ESTA SIMS AVENUE142022140401280
86 PARC KOMO UPPER CHANGI ROAD1720232760116
87 PARC RIVIERA WEST COAST VALE5202075223752
88 PARK COLONIAL WOODLEIGH LANE1320228050720
89 PARKSUITES HOLLAND GROVE ROAD102023119025
90 PARKWOOD RESIDENCES 208 YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920231801
91 PENROSE SIMS DRIVE14202556600
92 PETIT JERVOIS JERVOIS ROAD10202155252
93 PIERMONT GRAND SUMANG WALK1920238200540
94 PULLMAN RESIDENCES NEWTON DUNEARN ROAD112023340012
95 QUEENS PEAK DUNDEE ROAD3202073727731
96 RAMFORD, THE RAMBAI ROAD15202316015
97 RESIDENCE TWENTY-TWO TELOK KURAU ROAD1520202203
98 REZI 24 LORONG 24 GEYLANG142023110063
99 RIVERCOVE RESIDENCES ANCHORVALE LANE1920206280628
100 RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES HUOGANG AVENUE 7192022147201292
101 RIVIERE 17 JIAK KIM STREET32022535056
102 ROOTS @ TRANSIT TRANSIT ROAD26202131302
103 ROYALGREEN ANAMALAI AVENUE102022285061
104 RV ALTITUDE RIVER VALLEY ROAD92022140041
105 SEA PAVILION RESIDENCES UPPER EAST COAST ROAD16202024124
106 SEASIDE RESIDENCES SIGLAP LINK15202184365796
107 SENGKANG GRAND RESIDENCES SENGKANG CENTRAL1921006800242
108 SERAYA RESIDENCES SERAYA LANE1520201701
109 SIXTEEN35 RESIDENCES LORONG 35 GEYLANG14202062060
110 SKY EVERTON EVERTON ROAD220232620205
111 SLOANE RESIDENCES BALMORAL ROAD1020225205
112 SOUTH BEACH RESIDENCES BEACH ROAD72020190089
113 STIRLING RESIDENCES STIRLING ROAD32022125901046
114 STURDEE RESIDENCES BEATTY ROAD8202030514305
115 TAPESTRY, THE TAMPINES STREET 10182020861157798
116 TRE VER, THE POTONG PASIR AVENUE 11320227290688
117 TREASURE AT TAMPINES TAMPINES STREET 11182022220301251
118 TWIN VEW WEST COAST VALE520205220470
119 UPTOWN @ FARRER PERUMAL ROAD82022356031
120 URBAN TREASURES JALAN EUNOS142023237022
121 VAN HOLLAND HOLLAND ROAD10202369017
122 VERANDAH RESIDENCES, THE PASIR PANJANG ROAD520231700170
123 VERTICUS JALAN KEMAMAN122024162011
124 VIEW AT KISMIS LORONG KISMIS212023186098
125 WHISTLER GRAND WEST COAST VALE520237180528
126 WILSHIRE RESIDENCES FARRER PARK10202385010
127 WOODLEIGH RESIDENCES, THE UPPER SERANGOON ROAD1320246670223