LAST 1 WEEK TRANSACTIONS : « APARTMENT « DRAYCOTT PARK : $261,644,000 : 6024 PSF « APARTMENT « CAIRNHILL ROAD : $10,800,000 : 3815 PSF « APARTMENT « TANGLIN ROAD : $9,000,000 : 2396 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « GRANGE ROAD : $8,800,000 : 3297 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ANDERSON ROAD : $8,317,000 : 3359 PSF « APARTMENT « MARINA WAY : $7,099,428 : 3490 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « BUKIT TIMAH ROAD : $6,800,000 : 2113 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « RIVER VALLEY CLOSE : $6,724,000 : 3258 PSF « APARTMENT « BALMORAL CRESCENT : $5,798,000 : 1279 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MEYER ROAD : $5,150,000 : 2559 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « LEEDON HEIGHTS : $5,005,000 : 2908 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « SPOTTISWOODE PARK ROAD : $5,000,000 : 1720 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « TREVOSE CRESCENT : $4,900,000 : 1836 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « AMBER ROAD : $4,820,000 : 1686 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MARTIN PLACE : $4,648,400 : 2885 PSF « APARTMENT « MEYER ROAD : $4,638,100 : 2627 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « CLAYMORE ROAD : $4,620,000 : 2439 PSF « APARTMENT « TAN QUEE LAN STREET : $4,611,420 : 3464 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « ORANGE GROVE ROAD : $4,600,000 : 1969 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « JALAN RUMBIA : $4,230,000 : 2079 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « MARINE PARADE ROAD : $4,150,000 : 1641 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « PANDAN VALLEY : $4,100,000 : 1409 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « SUFFOLK WALK : $4,068,000 : 2210 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « AMBER GARDENS : $4,008,000 : 2613 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « THOMSON LANE : $3,998,000 : 1760 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « FARRER ROAD : $3,900,000 : 1858 PSF « APARTMENT « JIAK KIM STREET : $3,860,000 : 2763 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « LEONIE HILL : $3,800,000 : 1496 PSF « APARTMENT « ROBERTSON QUAY : $3,650,000 : 2497 PSF « CONDOMINIUM « SCOTTS ROAD : $3,600,000 : 2172 PSF

#Project NameStreetDistrictTOPTotal UnitUnsold UnitTransaction Count
1 10 EVELYN 10 EVELYN ROAD1120225606
2 120 GRANGE GRANGE ROAD102022561156
3 15 HOLLAND HILL HOLLAND ROAD1020225907
4 19 NASSIM NASSIM HILL10202310102
5 1953 TESSENSOHN ROAD8202172037
6 3 CUSCADEN CUSCADEN WALK102021961485
7 35 GILSTEAD GILSTEAD ROAD11202270031
8 77 @ EAST COAST UPPER EAST COAST ROAD15202241019
9 8 HULLET HULLET ROAD9202144737
10 ADDITION, THE MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202326026
11 AFFINITY AT SERANGOON SERANGOON NORTH AVENUE 119202210520909
12 AMBER PARK AMBER GARDENS1520235920344
13 ANTARES, THE MATTAR ROAD132022265084
14 ARENA RESIDENCES 20 GUILLEMARD CRESCENT14202298096
15 ATELIER, THE MAKEWAY AVENUE9202412004
16 AVENIR, THE RIVER VALLEY CLOSE9202137635572
17 AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE SILAT AVENUE3202310740671
18 BOULEVARD 88 ORCHARD BOULEVARD920231540108
19 BUKIT 828 UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD23202134034
20 CAIRNHILL 16 CAIRNHILL RISE920223900
21 CLAVON CLEMENTI AVENUE 1520246400492
22 COASTLINE RESIDENCES AMBER ROAD152023144074
23 CUSCADEN RESERVE CUSCADEN ROAD10202219207
24 DAINTREE RESIDENCE TOH TUCK ROAD2120223270318
25 DAIRY FARM RESIDENCES DAIRY FARM LANE232024460080
26 DALVEY HAUS DALVEY ROAD1020222703
27 ESSENCE, THE CHONG KUO ROAD26202384077
28 FIVENINE LORONG K TELOK KURAU15202115015
29 FLORENCE RESIDENCES, THE HOUGANG AVENUE 2192023141001006
30 FORETT AT BUKIT TIMAH TOH TUCK ROAD2120236330382
31 FOURTH AVENUE RESIDENCES FOURTH AVENUE1020224760245
32 FYVE DERBYSHIRE DERBYSHIRE ROAD11202271052
33 GARDEN RESIDENCES, THE SERANGOON NORTH VIEW192021613370610
34 GAZANIA, THE HOW SUN DRIVE192022250030
35 GRANGE 1866 GRANGE ROAD1020246000
36 HARBOUR VIEW GARDENS PASIR PANJANG ROAD1702021575763
37 HAUS ON HANDY HANDY ROAD92023188038
38 HYDE, THE BALMORAL ROAD102022117030
39 HYLL ON HOLLAND HOLLAND ROAD10202531908
40 INFINI AT EAST COAST EAST COAST ROAD15202236010
41 IRWELL HILL RESIDENCES IRWELL BANK ROAD9210054000
42 IVERIA, THE KIM YAM ROAD9202251018
43 JADESCAPE SHUNFU ROAD202022121201154
44 JOVELL, THE FLORA DRIVE1720214280240
45 JUI RESIDENCES 1177 SERANGOON ROAD1220221190109
46 JUNIPER HILL EWE BOON ROAD102022115015
47 KANDIS RESIDENCE KANDIS LINK27202113039130
48 KENT RIDGE HILL RESIDENCES 50 SOUTH BUONA VISTA ROAD520245480432
49 KI RESIDENCES AT BROOKVALE BROOKVALE DRIVE2120246600318
50 KLIMT CAIRNHILL CAIRNHILL ROAD9202324000
51 KOPAR AT NEWTON KAMPONG JAVA ROAD920234350185
52 LA MARIPOSA MANGIS ROAD15202117161
53 LANDMARK, THE CHIN SWEE ROAD320253960119
54 LATTICE ONE SERAYA CRESCENT26202348032
55 LEEDON GREEN LEEDON HEIGHTS1020236380117
56 LILIUM, THE HOW SUN ROAD1920228001
57 LINQ @ BEAUTY WORLD, THE UPPER BUKIT TIMAH ROAD2120231200120
58 M, THE MIDDLE ROAD720245220442
59 MARGARET VILLE MARGARET DRIVE320223090309
60 MARTIN MODERN MARTIN PLACE9202145078418
61 MAYFAIR GARDENS RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120242150244
62 MAYFAIR MODERN RIFLE RANGE ROAD2120241710116
63 MEYER MANSION MEYER ROAD152024200053
64 MIDTOWN BAY BEACH ROAD72022219065
65 MIDTOWN MODERN TAN QUEE LAN STREET720245800369
66 MIDWOOD HILLVIEW RISE2320245640153
67 MONT BOTANIK RESIDENCE 1 JALAN REMAJA232022108080
68 MOOI RESIDENCES HOLLAND ROAD1020232404
69 MYRA MEYAPPA CHETTIAR ROAD13202385019
70 NOMA GUILLEMARD ROAD14202350046
71 NORMANTON PARK NORMANTON PARK5202318620747
72 NYON AMBER ROAD15202292039
73 OLA ANCHORVALE CRESCENT1920235480258
74 ONE HOLLAND VILLAGE RESIDENCES HOLLAND VILLAGE WAY1020245510133
75 ONE MEYER MEYER PLACE15202366032
76 ONE PEARL BANK PEARL BANK320237740419
77 ONE-NORTH EDEN SLIM BARRACKS RISE5202316500
78 OPUS, THE 14 AMBER GARDENS15202261604
79 PARC BOTANNIA FERNVALE STREET28202173528735
80 PARC CANBERRA CANBERRA WALK2720234960481
81 PARC CENTRAL RESIDENCES TAMPINES STREET 861820237000521
82 PARC CLEMATIS JALAN LEMPENG52023146801134
83 PARC ESTA SIMS AVENUE142022140401393
84 PARC KOMO UPPER CHANGI ROAD1720232760142
85 PARK COLONIAL WOODLEIGH LANE1320228050791
86 PARKSUITES HOLLAND GROVE ROAD102023119024
87 PARKWOOD RESIDENCES 208 YIO CHU KANG ROAD1920231801
88 PENROSE SIMS DRIVE1420255660439
89 PETIT JERVOIS JERVOIS ROAD10202155256
90 PHOENIX RESIDENCES PHOENIX AVENUE2320247406
91 PIERMONT GRAND SUMANG WALK1920238200729
92 PROVENCE RESIDENCE CANBERRA LINK27202641300
93 PULLMAN RESIDENCES NEWTON DUNEARN ROAD112023340066
94 RAMFORD, THE RAMBAI ROAD15202316016
95 REEF AT KING'S DOCK, THE HARBOURFRONT AVENUE420254290342
96 REZI 24 LORONG 24 GEYLANG1420231100107
97 RIVERFRONT RESIDENCES HOUGANG AVENUE 7192022147201408
98 RIVIERE 17 JIAK KIM STREET320225350110
99 ROYALGREEN ANAMALAI AVENUE1020222850100
100 RV ALTITUDE RIVER VALLEY ROAD920221400140
101 RYMDEN 77 LORONG H TELOK KURAU1520223100
102 SEASIDE RESIDENCES SIGLAP LINK15202184365841
103 SENGKANG GRAND RESIDENCES SENGKANG CENTRAL1920246800371
104 SKY EVERTON EVERTON ROAD220232620226
105 SLOANE RESIDENCES BALMORAL ROAD1020225208
106 STIRLING RESIDENCES STIRLING ROAD32022125901216
107 TAPESTRY, THE TAMPINES STREET 10182021861157861
108 TEDGE CHANGI ROAD14202242018
109 TRE VER, THE POTONG PASIR AVENUE 11320227290728
110 TREASURE AT TAMPINES TAMPINES STREET 11182022220301831
111 TWIN VEW WEST COAST VALE520215220513
112 UPTOWN @ FARRER PERUMAL ROAD82022356082
113 URBAN TREASURES JALAN EUNOS142023237071
114 VAN HOLLAND HOLLAND ROAD10202369019
115 VERANDAH RESIDENCES, THE PASIR PANJANG ROAD520231700170
116 VERDALE DE SOUZA AVENUE212024258072
117 VERTICUS JALAN KEMAMAN122024162043
118 VIEW AT KISMIS LORONG KISMIS2120231860175
119 WHISTLER GRAND WEST COAST VALE520237180697
120 WILSHIRE RESIDENCES FARRER PARK10202385015
121 WOODLEIGH RESIDENCES, THE UPPER SERANGOON ROAD1320246670415